Ad

We present a summary of the sixth season of the TFM leagues.
The following table contains top scorers of every TFM league in sixth season.

 

LeagueCountryTop scorerTeamGoals
Premier League India Kenneth Rankin Ulsan Ihan 23
Premier League Paraguay Roshaun YarAdua Zavlani 19
Premier League Denmark Erasmus Larsen Hjorring Ikast 16
Premier League Poland Taro Misaki FC Tigers Toruń 20
Premier League Czech Republic Lomy Kusnjer Slavoj Most 19
Premier League Portugal Paulino Domingues Juventude Salva 19
Premier League Cyprus Alerion Roux Akritas Nisou 17
Premier League Romania Garry Oleksandr Petrotub Ploieşti 18
Premier League Russia Gennady Mazzhorin Irtysh Talig 23
Premier League Peru Beltran Solozano F.C. Rangers 18
Premier League Croatia Risto Horvath Nehaj Novalja 28
Premier League Saudi Arabia Bartolmeu Murrieta FC Tapiales 18
Premier League Scotland Dragen Hrovat Alloa Thistle 18
Premier League Chile Tendai Mbanefo Gasco 15
Premier League Serbia Ilisoni Reihana Green Star Goyang 15
Premier League Slovakia Zachery Mehta TJ AS Trenčín 18
Premier League Norway Wilhelm Olsen Floya Fagernes 17
Premier League England Refugio Wilbur Football Cables 16
Premier League Netherlands Apchin Camp Deynauskiy Fortuna City 19
Premier League Hungary Ede Andras SK Spartacus 22
Premier League Indonesia Triago Djambek Bele Dub 20
Premier League Ireland Rashad Fudge Athletic Garryduff 15
Premier League Greece Hermogenes Kanavos Filia de Cali 18
Premier League Israel Koresh Duchan Mid-Annandale Talig 16
Premier League Iceland Jae Weyand FC Crato 20
Premier League Germany Alipate Tatafu VfR Dynamo 15
Premier League Italy Frederico Augello Lecco Fadini 20
Premier League Japan Janne Thomsen Kasugai Iwata 16
Premier League France Jérôme Dubois Vitória Royal 16
Premier League Malta Patrizio Talarico SO Griff 22
Premier League Mexico Yury Katenin Eagles Sidespor 17
Premier League Finland Lyly Katajarnki Kajaani 18
Premier League Northern Ireland Arlie Biggins Vefa 21
Premier League Bulgaria Todor Zukanov F.C. Marek 16
Premier League Slovenia Cisco Lorenzo Slovenj Maribor 16
Premier League Yemen Khalid Billah Gold Star Wood 19
Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Dragutin Alispahic FK Teslić 21
Premier League Switzerland Derik Windischgraetz Kreuzlingen 19
Premier League United States Emery Mcguire Toronto FC 17
Premier League Wales Damiáo Antón FK Chuncheon 22
Premier League Australia Oluwatoyinc Okar Jumpers Dockers 17
Premier League Turkey Josef Fleischer Vefa 16
Premier League Uruguay Cesar Parrado Gloria Nová Ves 19
Premier League Austria Rithisak Sotpeak St. Olympia 20
Premier League Ukraine Joseph Chau FC Kalinine 19
Premier League Sweden Ibeamaka Cisse Garda Gimo 15
Premier League Spain Varis Samite FC Xerez 21
Premier League South Africa Chinweg Adeyemi Olympiakos Jugo 21
Premier League Albania Okoth AsariDokubo Klubi Futbollit Ada 19
Premier League Belgium Frederik van Brakel KV Liege 15
Premier League China Daron Espinoza Airdrieonians Astrakhan 23
Premier League British Virgin Islands Ludacris Fall Venets Kazan 16
Premier League South Korea Zvonko Ognenovic Sangju Incheon 18
Premier League Argentina Carlos Romero Tiro Beltrán 19
Premier League Brazil Currito Sanz Real Sinop 17
First Division United States Toli Navarrete Pittsburgh Lousada 24
First Division Iceland Song Sang St. Enosis 16
First Division Japan Keiji Takayama Sagawa Steel 22
First Division Malta Maurice Gauthier Diss Celtics 18
First Division Israel Pascual Fuentes Coupar Jagodina 22
First Division Italy Ekenedilichukwug Okar F.C. Cristofaro 22
First Division Uruguay Raymon Marquina SC Vanadzor 20
First Division Indonesia Wurawari Maryadi Incheon 25
First Division China Napoleon Awolowo Cowlairs Minsk 15
First Division Wales Claude Alban Fagiano Torrens 16
First Division Ireland Deion Sizwe Athletic Park 21
First Division Yemen Tad Barnwell Green Star Eagle 23
First Division Peru Bolade Nogueira Club Buffaloes 17
First Division Mexico Vincente Serrano Ano Foot 18
First Division Ukraine Jacob Mackey Volyn Armyansk 23
First Division Portugal Marco Vilna Juventude da Gândara 22
First Division Spain Sein Espinosa Racing Las Palmas 17
First Division Romania Riley Danh FC Delta 14
First Division South Korea Weon Seok Mokpo Yongin 17
First Division Saudi Arabia Waleed Srour Citizen Santa Clara 18
First Division Scotland Niguel Guaman SV Rovers 14
First Division Serbia Vladimir Vragovic ABC Mladenovac 20
First Division Slovenia Thu Werner FC Celje 23
First Division Sweden Bolade Sporleda Jugo 19
First Division Poland Bartek Bolano KS GOLD TRN 22
First Division Russia Arkady Ogienko Zodiak Naznan 18
First Division India Shawn Raasch Citizen Oissel 14
First Division Netherlands Vincent Lutgers Fortuna 25
First Division Northern Ireland Jericho Handal Riders FC 17
First Division South Africa Afanasy Bukharin Akritas Luanda 15
First Division Turkey Ishak Cagman Belediyespor Changéenne 17
First Division Norway Lyndell Minor Start Moss 16
First Division Paraguay Saturnino Delmorales Cole Rovers 19
First Division Switzerland Wolfrick Frei Start 16
First Division Slovakia Hrusosky Dzmura TJ Spartak 26
First Division Denmark Ibrahim Morcos Dalum Habro 17
First Division Belgium Alard Eppink Mons 22
First Division Bosnia and Herzegovina Robert Kronovshek FK Doboj 18
First Division France Chame Calderón Croix de Goyang 22
First Division Brazil Federico Terezinho CD das Cruz 19
First Division Bulgaria Bulchru Kostov Stara Arda 19
First Division British Virgin Islands Aivars Kalnins Fortuna Zlín 17
First Division Finland Tsi-Ku Shi AC Vantaa 20
First Division Chile Sergei Nasenko Nacional Reyes 22
First Division England Githinji Kalejaiye Even Lefkadia 16
First Division Croatia Oni Igbinedion GNK Novalja 18
First Division Czech Republic Slansky Sawilla Hradec Sokol 20
First Division Germany Deryk Neuner Dresden 16
First Division Australia Chike Ademola Football Club Bloods 17
First Division Hungary Zádo Szemere Tisza Tiszalök 18
First Division Austria Mani Daiches SC Peter 23
First Division Albania Monte Lirio Teresa KF Berat 17
First Division Argentina Rufio Montejo Foot Ball Club Córdoba 19
First Division Cyprus Straton Lagidis DSG Enosis 20
First Division Greece Chong Chay Panarkadikos Partizan 19
Amateur Division Yemen Nuh Sandalli NK Istra 27
Second Division Slovenia Phat Reyna Slovenj 19
Amateur Division Saudi Arabia Qudamah Safar AC Cherso 28
Second Division Chile Onaedo Nzeogwu María La Ligua 15
Second Division Russia Mikhail Khoklov Torpedo Grozny 18
Amateur Division Albania Bekim Balaj SK Selenicë 38
Second Division Croatia San Pablo Rodríguez Latsion Unesić 19
Second Division Romania Agua Salud Mongo FC Gloria 19
Second Division Portugal Timofei Zhukov Machico Cinfaes 20
Second Division Argentina Kaleb Owusu Unión Junín 18
Amateur Division Cyprus Ares Karnoupakis Aris Nisou 22
Second Division Poland Vicas Ulvydas FC Borussia 68 21
Second Division Czech Republic Kozel Belunek Admira Boleslav 21
Second Division Peru Enu Sarr Town 15
Second Division Scotland Chien Kendall Port Thistle 21
Second Division Serbia Mamei Lolo Blue Star Zrenjanin 17
Second Division Bulgaria Gedeon Tzvetanov Marek Rapid 19
Second Division Ukraine Sergei Karpin Shakhtar Poltava 16
Second Division Turkey Nkruma Madu Ereglispor Ispartaspor 19
Amateur Division Australia Zac Guerard F.C. Vendetta 33
Second Division Belgium Boguljub Ogrisovic KV Lierse 14
Second Division Switzerland Shevon Kone SC Hochdorf 24
Second Division Sweden Acke Pedersen Dalhem Garda 17
Second Division Bosnia and Herzegovina Slovo Vaskes Stade Olimpik 18
Second Division China Kong Ng Erith Krukan 16
Second Division Spain Manolito Morcillo FC Salamanca 19
Second Division South Korea Mok Ga United Suwon 17
Second Division Uruguay Vito Zaga Cole FC 16
Second Division Wales Alfonso Jasso Lochee Yerevan 17
Second Division South Africa Nata Shirley Football Club 17
Amateur Division British Virgin Islands Gatun Gregorio Kickers Prag 31
Second Division Slovakia Shaquille Pedro MSK Spartak 24
Second Division Brazil Jerold Cafu Rio Bahia 18
Second Division Austria Conradin Schwab DFC Köflach 17
Amateur Division India Anasuri Swagat Flames Cowlairs 30
Second Division Hungary Kerneels Alakija Dombóvár 16
Second Division Greece Kwabenat Adesida Asi Chios 25
Second Division Israel Salis Manischewitz Strasbourg 13
Second Division Northern Ireland Javier Nadel Glasgow Episkopi 17
Amateur Division Germany Markus Schuetzenuer Dynamo Aalen 34
Second Division Netherlands Bayano Santiago Fortuna Vale 20
Amateur Division Malta Rinaldo Campolo ES Mascara 35
Second Division Finland Veniamin Porkhomov AC Akilles 20
Amateur Division Ireland Haywood Kessinger Athletic City 28
Second Division Mexico Huong Childers Cincinnati Chaves 21
Second Division United States Isaac Kinser Los Angeles Phoenix 12
Amateur Division Indonesia Gustavo Nogueira Fagiano Tiger 53
Amateur Division Iceland Erik Hansen Street United 30
Second Division Japan Masayuki Komagata F.C. Tochigi 16
Second Division France Aimé Parent United Flacé 25
Second Division Norway Viet-Tam Dang Asker 17
Second Division Denmark Ayo Mbanefo Hellerup AC 17
Second Division Italy Gilberto Gulla Union Cristofaro 16
Second Division Paraguay Adetokunbo Okoro New Sangmu 20
Second Division England LeBron Obasanjo Green Wells 16
Third Division Slovenia Trinidad Morales Čarda Selezničar 12
Third Division Sweden Chata Obi Hamrange Arbra 20
Third Division Spain Navarro Carrasco Recreativo 23
Third Division Turkey Ingus Jelisejevs Keçiörengücü 15
Third Division Slovakia Tabansi SaroWiwa FK Caála 16
Third Division Belgium Alexander Rutgers Standard S.K. 18
Third Division Switzerland Ataro Iweala Kickers Baden 19
Third Division United States Kristofer Tester Strikers 18
Third Division Italy Kwadwom Orji Lino Zagarolo 23
Third Division Bosnia and Herzegovina Bach Reyna NK Teslić 17
Third Division Israel Toke Pedersen APV Colombe 17
Third Division Ukraine Zakhar Bezmelnizin Luhansk 18
Third Division Austria Emest Zimmerman SV Team Wien 19
Third Division Japan Tamarius Owusu Oita Sportsman 18
Third Division France Cole Mulvaney Laonnaise 18
Third Division South Africa Osumare Bankole Excel Gretna 14
Third Division Finland Archie Dement ACE Goljat 14
Third Division Brazil Odhert Zeiler Rio Luís 16
Third Division South Korea LeBron Abubakar Chunma 16
Third Division Serbia Jayjaynough Kaleb Green Star Belgrade 20
Third Division Northern Ireland Emmanuel Pumphrey Silves Balikesirspor 18
Third Division Paraguay Lian Dng Racing Gerli 22
Third Division Peru Tamiela Bari Tempo Varde 18
Third Division Romania Emil Mihnea Gloria Brazi 18
Third Division Denmark Uraba Teté Koge 17
Third Division Croatia Dragan Drach Dugo Vrapče 15
Third Division Portugal Iago Ayala Louth Sanjoanense 14
Third Division Mexico Fermin Menezes SO Park 21
Third Division Norway Lars-Erik Kolstad- Grimstad 22
Third Division Hungary Florencio Rachel FC Maglód 18
Third Division Poland Cedro Rubios Fantasy CLUBOEIRO 21
Third Division Russia Ignat Otkupshchikov Mika Dynamo 17
Third Division Wales Erkan Al-Jurjâni Swansea City AFC 17
Third Division Uruguay Cruz Mendez Aigeas Ufa 20
Third Division Bulgaria Aspanuch Russinov Stara Zagora 19
Third Division Scotland Indíbil de Vielmond West Bathgate 22
Third Division Czech Republic Kubas Stitny Dukla Podivín 18
Third Division England Chage Komissarov KS STAL Chelm Stal 18
Third Division Netherlands Kweon Gok Fortuna City 19
Third Division Argentina Fabian Vazquez La Morón 16
Third Division Chile Dacio Jensen María Everton 21
Third Division Greece Konstantin Bounine Isaias Caniçal 19
Third Division China Mingzhu Ying Racing Axbergs 19
Amateur Division Israel Yanai Wiener Millenium Valerio 25
Amateur Division China Rimvydas Tubelis Green Huila 32
Amateur Division France Florian Pépin ASA Briochin 37
Amateur Division Turkey Dursun Ercan B.S. Çorluspor 33
Amateur Division Greece Loukianos Christou Doxa Panarkadikos 31
Amateur Division Wales Edwardo Lurdes Cole Bento 28
Amateur Division Ukraine Qi The Dynamo Zaporizhzhya 26
Amateur Division United States Dong Faust Premier Rangers 32
Amateur Division Argentina Leo Soria José Club Unidos 35
Amateur Division Uruguay Darell Hedin Club Gekris 32
Amateur Division Austria Rupert Baumgartner Celtic 29
Amateur Division Switzerland Pin Archer SC Logano 26
Amateur Division England Bob Bowerman TRSL 34
Amateur Division Bulgaria Lisimba Okilo Rapid Pirin 26
Amateur Division Scotland Genya Gulikian Abercorn Harp 34
Amateur Division Netherlands Pieter Broerink Fortuna City 31
Amateur Division Hungary Örs Födes Gyirmót Várda 34
Amateur Division Russia Iosif Baryatinsky Abinsk Anapa 41
Amateur Division Northern Ireland Behzad Muini Ispartaspor 30
Amateur Division Romania Jason Holley Bihorul Alba Iulia 35
Amateur Division Denmark Ali Asker Dalum FS 34
Amateur Division Croatia Raimo Sandemo Istra Rastane 26
Amateur Division Portugal Pedro Barbosa do Cacém 31
Amateur Division Poland Babajide Manu KS Mokre Toruń 70
Amateur Division Norway Tabansi Peabo Start Algard 43
Amateur Division Peru Cuartio Sanchez Blues Astrakhan 25
Amateur Division Serbia Asim Frankovic Jagodina 32
Amateur Division Mexico Berengár Feliu Lori Jataí 25
Amateur Division Belgium Jelle te Roele West Gyeongju 38
Amateur Division Sweden Tyko Karneus Robertsfors Jugo 38
Amateur Division South Africa Olgierd Kumpys Vojvodina 25
Amateur Division Italy Rafaele DiGarbo Nardo Venezia 32
Amateur Division Spain Ritchie Meligenis Almería Córdoba 44
Amateur Division Bosnia and Herzegovina Kadeem Barasa NK St. Michaels 21
Amateur Division South Korea Yun Cheon Gyeongju Gangwon 33
Amateur Division Japan Hisao Nobunaga B.S. Akita 26
Amateur Division Finland Nnamdi Kalejaiye APV Vaasa 29
Amateur Division Paraguay Emilio Juarez Street Laonnaise 29
Amateur Division Brazil Pacorro Plazas FC Brzeziny 38
Amateur Division Slovenia Vid Vincek Ilirska Čarda 29
Amateur Division Chile Tesar Kulovana Unión Year 38
Amateur Division Slovakia Marcos Liddle SK Podbrezová 24
Amateur Division Czech Republic Ontibile Adesina Long Nová Ves 25
Copyright © 2014 by 2DEV (0.786 sec)
English, more...